Home Visa Services Zambia Visa Zambia Business Visa

Zambia Business Visa

finished within 5 working days

Zambia Business Visa

finished within 5 working days

How to obtain a Zambia Business Visa - 3 simple steps

1Requirements for a Zambia Business Visa
  1. Passport (valid for more than 6 months beyond exit from Zambia + two blank pages for visa)
  2. Two passport-sized photos (recently taken + white background).
  3. Colour photocopy of the information page(s) from your passport.
  4. Fully completed visa application form (available on pages 2 & 3 of our Pack).
  5. A copy of your flight booking confirmation showing your outbound and return flights.
  6. An original business introduction letter from your UK company (please see page 4 of our Pack to know what this should include).
  7. A copy of the letter of invitation from your host company in Zambia (please see page 5 to know what this should include).
2Order your Zambia visa service online now
All-Inclusive GulfVisa Price:  
Quantity
3Post (or drop off) the requirements to our GulfVisa office:
Top